Championnats

Sylvain Lamarre 158(P) Champion du Club
Marc Lavallée 158 Classe AA
Éric Thiboutot 158 Classe A
Dany Larouche 168 Classe BB
Adelme Gagné 172 Classe B
Thomas Létourneau 194 Classe C
     
Suzanne Brousseau 173 Championne du Club
Mireille Thibault 174 Classe A
Lyne Boulanger 186 Classe B
Manon Roussin 202 Classe C
     
Alexandre Morin   Champion Junior du Club
Mathis Lemieux   Champion A
François-Xavier Robin   Champion B
Julien Dion   Champion C
Kassandra Pelletier   Championne Junior du Club
Sylvio Bélanger 150 Champion du Club
Frédérick Morin 157 Classe AA
Marc Lavallée 154 Classe A
Alexandre Morin 157 Classe BB
Henri Marois 190 (P) Classe B
Tommy Casault 197 Classe C
     
Suzanne Brousseau 166 Championne du Club
Mireille Thibault 175 Classe A
France Gosselin 179 Classe B
Yolande Coulombe 194 Classe C
     
Alexandre Morin 84 Champion Junior du Club
Virginie Duguay 83 Championne Junior du Club
Thierry Brochu 154 (P) Champion du Club
Sylvio Bélanger 154 Classe AA
Yvan Gaudreau 160 Classe A
Justin Brochu 165 Classe BB
Daniel Goupil 175 Classe B
     
Mireille Thibault 163 Championne du Club
Odette Turcotte 179 Classe A
Michelle Desjardins 174 Classe B
     
Alexandre Morin 87 Champion Junior du Club
Angélie Cantin 75 Championne Junior du Club
Thierry Brochu 150 Champion du Club
Sylvio Bélanger 151 Classe AA
Germain Simard 158 Classe A
Stéphane Pelletier 164 Classe BB
Marc Bonneau 181 Classe B
Serge Blais 205 Classe C
     
Odette Turcotte 176 Championne du Club
Mireille Thibault 177 Classe A
Solange Moreault 182 Classe B
Marc Lavallée 145 Champion du Club
Thierry Brochu 149 Classe AA
Yvan Gallagher 152 Classe A
Christian Dionne 168 Classe BB
Louis Bonneau 173 Classe B
Gaston émond 182 Classe C
     
Suzanne Brousseau 164 Championne du CLub
Mireille Thibault 168 Classe A
Solange Moreault 185 Classe B
Yolande Coulombe 192 Classe C
Manon Roussin 202 Classe D
Marc Fréchette 74 + 78 = 152 Champion du CLub
Thierry Brochu 77 + 76 = 153 Classe AA
Marc André Gagné 79 + 76 = 155 Classe A
Mathieu Isabel 86 + 86 = 172 Classe BB
Michel Dubé 89 = 87 = 176 Classe B
     
Suzanne Brousseau 90 + 82 = 172 Championne du Club
Odette Turcotte 87 + 86 = 173 Classe A
Michelle Desjardins 91 + 86 = 177 Classe B
Daniel Gaudreau 78 + 74 = 153 Champion du CLub
Etienne Minville 79 + 76 = 155 Classe AA
Sylvain Lamarre 77 + 77 = 154 Classe A
Richard Gaudreau 83 + 84 = 167 Classe BB
Henri Marois 79 + 94 = 173 Classe B
Jean Marc Guimont 94 + 85 = 179 Classe CC
     
Suzanne Brousseau 81 + 80 = 162 Championne du Club
France Gosselin 82 = 87 = 169 Classe A
Michelle Desjardins 91 + 88 - 179 Classe B
Diane Boulanger 107 + 104 = 211 Classe C